datum | vrijeme | mjesto | kandidati |
24.10.2016. | 08:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
H. Parlov Ž. Kranjčec A. M. Grbus A. Iveković M. Jakšić M. Tuškan M. Markulin B. Bratković M. Gregurić A. Kuharić |
24.10.2016. | 09:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
D. Gregurić M. Kuharić A. Joha J. Misir V. Barić A. Jurković S. Škiljan Đ. Smoljanović I. Stepanić Z. Krivačić |
24.10.2016. | 10:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Havrle V. Sučec A. Tomić S. Cavrić T. Pavlović A. Zeljko M. Grbac D. Svečnjak K. Prpić N. Primorac |
24.10.2016. | 11:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
V. Vuković B. Malović L. Majić A. Pranjić D. Pejić G. Janjiš D. Maksimović K. Pavlak M. Berišić M. Turudić |
24.10.2016. | 12:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
A. Knežević A. Koleš N. Jurić I. Duvnjak V. Ivačić M. Vukić I. Petrić M. Kišić S. Kobilšek M. Janjiš |
24.10.2016. | 13:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
E. Čengić P. Švarc A. Vidak T. Šiško M. Martinović M. Štimac P. Vuzem J. Plečko T. Rukavina I. Mikša |
24.10.2016. | 14:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
I. Berać K. Novak A. Kancir D. Žuškin K. Koprivica K. Aliti B. Bišof N. Sviličić D. Majer M. Artić |
24.10.2016. | 15:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
Ž. Pukec I. Saraf S. Merunka D. Župančić R. Križanac V. Solga I. Validžić A. Gebaj A. Draganović S. Boras |
25.10.2016. | 08:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
N. Abramović A. Pereković R. Adamović M. Puškarić A. Đoković G. Štaba K. Jurić M. Blažević M. Novak L. Bedeković |
25.10.2016. | 09:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Orešan Žerjav Z. Forgač M. Čopec M. Martinjak D. Makarun M. Grubišić I. Rajilić A. Šušak M. Smetko M. Pamić |
25.10.2016. | 10:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
I. Pečarić K. Glavinić S. Zbačnik E. Kalaica L. Osmanović Ž. Jurković N. Kos T. Varžić G. Frančić A. Galić |
25.10.2016. | 11:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
K. Marion M. Blažević I. Merčep I. Grgić M. Župan K. Jagatić D. Kašner D. Petolas B. Jurić R. K. Dolenec |
25.10.2016. | 12:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
S. Vidoš B. S. Potočić K. Briški N. Popović D. Posavac K. Matić A. Antunović J. Dimić L. Vučković G. Ban |
25.10.2016. | 13:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
L. Pauković A. Golubićek M. Premec T. Boroša J. Fejzić A. Šebalj S. Furdi Đ. Kvasina I. Bunić M. Bukša |
25.10.2016. | 14:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
Đ. Kukić M. Č. Slivar N. Mikuljan D. Bilić S. Vagner K. Šurbek B. Malbaša T. D. Avčinkov M. I. Đini H. Strbačko |
25.10.2016. | 15:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
D. Paun A. Knoblo P. G. Nemet K. Jambrišak M. Igrec A. Gorički H. Živica M. Petranović V. Gabud S. M. Maltar |
26.10.2016. | 08:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Povalec D. Cvitanović D. Rupić L. Kubović T. Jerković M. Franjić I. Lenkert D. Ljubišić K. Pučić R. Harni |
26.10.2016. | 09:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
A. Budinski A. Štelma A. Zlodi V. Horaček N. Radić J. Baričić M. Pavković I. Preradinović N. Krezo M. Hajek |
26.10.2016. | 10:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
B. Mintas P. Brajković I. Peričanec I. Lulić I. Perić S. Balint J. Banović I. Perhot S. Kurjaković I. Čabraja |
26.10.2016. | 11:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
T. Tejić A. Hmura M. Lukšić V. Malinović P. Žnidarčić L. Vuković M. Vilušić D. Barić N. Karimović M. Lovrić |
26.10.2016. | 12:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
A. Oslaković M. Deak K. Žaja Pauk F. Žulj V. Armenski M. Žunić Pilija M. Vlah D. Lendarić Ž. Pomper T. Rodić |
26.10.2016. | 13:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
P. Matijašević T. Petrović D. Plenča G. Fižuleto V. Pukšar D. Bilić K. Vrabec W. Blaško Lončar S. Kasier Majić R. Milobar |
26.10.2016. | 14:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Bobanović M. Plavić L. Andrijac I. Mikac M. Horvat G. Bondža V. Bartolac K. Begić B. Šmider S. Mamić |
26.10.2016. | 15:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
H. Obraz L. Inkert M. Kostanjevečki Ž. Furjan V. Bistrički T. Kolak I. Popov Potkornjak A. Idžanović M. Košec S. Mekovec |
27.10.2016. | 08:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Bošković Belanić S. Režak M. Buzuk M. Jakšić I. Rihter I. Munta M. Mujić T. Makarun K. Keglević Boroša M. Jurić |
27.10.2016. | 09:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
S. Vratarić A. Lilić J. Rajilić A. Šturbek P. Mikec I. Karas Kostanjević N. Brezec I. Butorac N. Horvat D. Matijašić |
27.10.2016. | 10:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
M. Tovernić P. Kričkić D. Milić B. Valjak V. Trajbar D. Pavlović T. Novak Salatović T. Krečak M. Vrđuka Z. Sović |
27.10.2016. | 11:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
I. Šragalj M. Poljak V. Premužić D. Mimica I. Matijašić D. Milošević A. Špiranec J. Križan B. Viskić B. Kovačić |
27.10.2016. | 12:00 | SDUUDI, Ulica Ivana Dežmana 10, dvorana I. kat |
B. Sušac D. Drakula M. Čibarić V. Kovač I. Jajić Križanac T. Ević M. Mraković A. Šutalo I. Semren |